ALUMNI Members

#SN Matric No. Name Gender Course studied Year Graduated Expand
1 KPT/CST/03/087 Abubakar Mohammed Male HND Computer Science 2009 Show
2 KPT/CST/07/451 Ahmed Yusuf Maiinji Male HND in Computer Science 2009 Show
3 KPT/CET/88/04 AUDU NEHEMIAH YAHWA Male HND Architecture 1990 Show
4 KPT/COE/99/596 IDRIS AHMED JAE Male ND CIVIL ENGINEERING 2003 Show
5 Kpt/cbms/15/10035 Yakubu Yahaya Male Production and Operations Management 2017 Show
6 KPT/CBMS/2007/2217 Yau Sani Male Cooperative Economics and Management 2010 Show
7 KPT/CST/10/2468 ABBAS IBRAHIM Male Computer science 2014 Show
8 KPT/CES/06/701 NURA USMAN Male ESTATE MANAGEMENT 2009 Show
9 KPT/HND/023095 Sheikh Musa Rahama Male Electrical Electronics Engineering (Electronics & Telecommunications) 2006 Show
10 KPT/COE/2003/1007 Jide Peter Omoya Male Mechanical Engineering 2009 Show
11 masscomm95/1393 Adamu Alhaji Yusuf Male Mass Communication 2004 Show
12 KPT/COE/10/2233 Ahmed Alawaye Nuhu Male Mechanical engineering 2014 Show
13 KPT/CST/03/648 MOHAMMED RABIU IBRAHIM Male COMPUTER SCIENCE 2010 Show
14 Kpt/Cst/10/1366 Nasir Alhaji Yamusa Male Microbiology 2014 Show
15 Kpt/Cst/1366 Nasir Alhaji Yamusa Male Microbiology 2014 Show
16 Kpt/coe 10/1967 Andrew Ameh John Male Chemical engineering 2014 Show
17 KPT/CABS/98/106 Audu Ali Dapchi Male Accountancy 2005 Show
18 KPT/CBMS/16/13918 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM Male ACCOUNTANCY 2019 Show
19 KPT/CASS06/434 AbdulGafar Bolakale Alabelewe Male Mass Communication (HND) 2008 Show
20 KPT/CST/08/846 Safiya Muhammed Jimoh Male HND Computer Science 2010 Show
21 KPT/92/1683 Shehu Abubakar Male HND Marketing 1999 Show
22 KPT/CST/09/0933 Mansur Danazumi Male Tourism 2011 Show
23 KPT/CST/08/482 Bashar Auwal Abdullahi Male HND Computer Science 2011 Show
24 KPT/CASSS/2005/1401 Ahmed Ibrahim Male Public Administration 2012 Show
25 KPT/CES 02/789 Timothy Kurannen Baaki Male Estate Management 2008 Show
26 KPT/CST/81/1073 Mohammed Ajiya Male ND Electrical power engineering 1984 Show
27 CST/07/1638 Victoria Kasang Magaji Female Fashion and design 2009 Show
28 Kpt/Cass/17/11944 Sarah eleojo ujah Female Public administration 2019 Show
29 KPT/ND 0016522 Murtala Ahmed Male National Diploma Computer Science 2000 Show
30 KPT/CST/05/652 Zainab Tahir Female Computer science 2009 Show
31 KPT/CASS03/8509 Adamu Heyman Ali Male Library and Information Science 2010 Show
32 KPT/CST/2001/1530 Rabiu Garba Male Computer science 2007 Show
33 Kd/casss/2004/3418 Ahmed Musa Male Library and information science 2012 Show
34 Kpt/03/7044 Aminu Ibrahim Male Production Operations Management 2011 Show
35 KPT/CES/83/330 HALIMA SULEIMAN ABDUULLAHI Female BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1989 Show
36 coe/chem/06/961 Kabir Usman Male chemical engineering 2006 Show
37 KPT/COE/2006/001 Rabiu Auwal Male Agricultural Engineering 2010 Show
38 KPT/CST/04/262 Abdulmalik Sidi Ibrahim Male STATISTICS 2010 Show
39 Kpt/Cst/12/1375 Habiba Damilola Adepoju Female Slt biology/microbiology 2014 Show
40 CABS 96/518 Ibrahim Abdullahi Male Mass communication 2003 Show
41 KPT/COE/MRE/02/0650 Danjuma Usman Suleiman Male Geological Engineering 2009 Show
42 Kpt/CES/000/168 Oyeniyi Hakeem Tokunbo Male Estate management 2004 Show
43 KPT/CBMS/15/1030 Abubakar Shuaibu Male Business Administration and Management 2018 Show
44 KPT/CBMS/10/3899 Buhari Nuhu Kademi Male Production and operations management 2014 Show
45 Kpt/HND/15/8281 Bashir Abdullahi Male Nutrition and Dietetics 2017 Show
46 Kpt/cst/15/8281 Bashiru Abdullahi Male Nutrition and Dietetics 2017 Show
47 93/344/CST/N&D Joyce Mwuese Abua Female Nutrition n Dietetics 1996 Show
48 Kadpoly/Coe/04/718 Yahaya Yusuf Bamalli Male Civil engineering 2009 Show
49 KPT/CBMS/10/2267 HAUWA ABDULLAHI Female ACCOUNTANCY 2014 Show
50 KPT/COE/2000/910 Ahmad Yakubu Male Chemical Engineering 2006 Show
51 Kpt/cbms/12/4572 Jamilu Abdullahi Male Human Resources Management 2015 Show
52 Kpt/12/4655 Aishat Muhammed Female Production operation management 2015 Show
53 Kpt/cst/02/1049 Ramat Ozioma Suleman Female Food Technology 2008 Show
54 KPT/COE/2003/36 Balarabe Lawal Male Agric. Engineering 2011 Show
55 KPT/COE/12/2643 Abdullahi Bamalli Yahaya Male Electrical Engineering 2015 Show
56 KST/CST 99/227 Linda Eneh Olah Female Nutrition and dietetics 2006 Show
57 00000000001 Abubakar Mohammed Maharaja Male Social Development (community development /adult education) 2014 Show
58 KPT/CBMS/12/4911 ISMAIL IBRAHIM Male PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 2015 Show
59 KPT/CBMS/10/2939 Abdulrazaq Ahmed Male Business Administration and Management 2014 Show
60 KPT/CST 97/066 Aishatu Yusuf Yaroson Female Catering and hotel management studies 2006 Show
61 Kad/2002/5070 Kazeem Abdulhameed Male Business Administration 2010 Show
62 KPT/CST/03/1102 RIDWAN YUSUF Male PRINTING TECHNOLOGY 2009 Show
63 KPT/CST/13/6346 KAUTHAR UTHMAN Female FASHION DESIGN AND CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY 2016 Show
64 KPT/COE/12/3230 Abdullateef Adebayo Alao Male Civil engineering 2015 Show
65 KPT/CST/01/011 Mikailu Abubakar Male Statistics 2009 Show
66 Kept/cbms/10/2348 Muhammed Nafisa Yalwa Female Accounting 2014 Show
67 Kpt/CST/12/3916 Musa Muhammad Kagbara Female Nutrition and Dietetics 2015 Show
68 KPT/COE/15/06599 Abbas Uthman Male Civil Engineering 2018 Show
69 KPT/CBMS/12/4125 SAMAILA JANBAKO ABUBAKAR Male PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 2015 Show
70 KPT/CST/02/917 Idowu Abosede Olayemi Female Catering and Hotel Management 2008 Show
71 KPT/CST/03/248 Zarimi Bukar Male Computer science 2009 Show
72 Kpt/cbms03/562 Umar Birma Suleiman Male Business Admin 2010 Show
73 Kpt/coe/mre10/1759 Henry Olorunfemi Eniaiyekan Male Geological Engineering 2014 Show
74 KPT/COE/12/2836 BASHIR LAWAL Male ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 2015 Show
75 Kpt/casss/05/4725 Hussaini Lawal Abubakar Male Social Development 2008 Show
76 KPT/CST/03/931 Nura Ashiru Aliyu Male Computer Science 2009 Show
77 KPT/CST/03/212 Muhammad Nura Suleiman Male Computer Science 2009 Show
78 KEPT/COE/13/5457 Hezekiah Abayomi Oke Male Mechanical Engineering 2016 Show
79 Kpt/12/6380 Oludele Olabode Olamide Male Production and operation management 2015 Show
80 KPT/CASS/10/1825 SEGUN ABIMBOLA EKUNDAYO Male LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE 2014 Show
81 Kpt/coe/13/4549 Abubakar sanusi Male Electrical &Electronics Engineering 2016 Show
82 kpt/coe/13/5703 Victoria usman Female Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2016 Show
83 Eeed/13/4611 Auwal Musa Mohammed Male Electrical engineering 2016 Show
84 KPT/COE/13/5657 Bashir Muhammad Sani Male Electrical and electronics engineering 2016 Show
85 Kpt/13/4880 Yusuf ibrahim jere Male Electrical/Electronic Engineering 2016 Show
86 CASS04/4911 SULAYMAN ABDULSALAM Male Mass communication 2010 Show
87 KDP/CES/2002/380 Nura Usman Male URP 2015 Show
88 KPT/CST/05/925 Suleiman Sani Male Computer Science 2007 Show
89 KPT/COE/2004/2501 Mutiu Olalekan Abdulsalam Male Electrical / Electronics Engineering 2012 Show
90 KPT/CST/83/1162 ALHASSAN MUSA OBI Male Mining Engineering 1989 Show
91 KPT/CST/81/323 Aliyu Danladi Bida Male Mining 1990 Show
92 KPT/COE/2003/2451 AMINU ISAH ABUBAKAR Male GEOLOGICAL ENGINEERING 2010 Show
93 KPT/COE/2002/667 ABDULLAHI ABDULKABIRU Male MINERAL PROCESSING ENGINEERING 2005 Show
94 KPT/COE/12/3195 KAMARUDEEN KAZEEM Male MINING ENGINEERING 2012 Show
95 KPT/COE/06/7080 ISMAIL IBRAHIM Male MINERAL AND PETROLEUM RESOURCES ENGINEERING 2011 Show
96 KPT/COE/2004/682 Abdulmumeen Babatunde Ahmad Male Civil engineering 2011 Show
97 MRE/2004/215 Kazeem Yusuf Male Mining Engineering 2011 Show
98 KPT/COE/16/09640 Bashir Mahmud Salihu Male HND MINING ENGINEERING 2018 Show
99 KPT/COE/16/09280 Muntaqa Muhammad Suleiman Male Civil Engineering 2018 Show
100 KPT/CASSS/17/11876 Abdulrahman Ishaq Male Public administration 2019 Show
101 KPT/CBMS/02/2912 ABDULRAUF BUSARI Male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 2009 Show
102 KPT/CASSS/09/0906 Mohammed Ahmed Yabagi Male Mass Communication 2012 Show
103 KPT/CABS99/126 SARKI YERIMA JAFARU Male Accounting and Finance 2006 Show
104 KPT/CABS/98/050 DOMINIC ISHAYA DABO Male ACCOUNTANCY 2005 Show
105 KPT/CST/06/112 Aminu Haruna Maipampo Male Computer Science 2006 Show
106 KPT/COE/CHEM/02/885 Salisu Suleiman Male CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 2009 Show
107 KPT/CES/99/647 Samuel Adeolu Adeseko Male Architecture 2006 Show
108 KPT/CST/12/3948 IBRAHIM DANLAMI AKABE Male B. Tech ITE (ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY) 2020 Show
109 KPT/CST/13/5316 ABUBAKAR ABDULMALIK Male COMPUTER SCIENCE 2020 Show
110 kpt/casss/15/6778 JAMILU AHMAD Male LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE 2017 Show
111 KPT/CST/99/325 Richard Betiang Upel Male Textile Technology 2005 Show
112 kpt/cst/12/2932 mohammed zubairu Male computer science 2015 Show
113 KPT/CST/17/15947 MUBARAK ISAH Male Computer Science 2019 Show
114 Kpt/Coe/17/12164 Segun Sunday Male Civil engineering 2020 Show
115 KPT/CST/12/3555 Abdullahi Sani Male Computer Science 2014 Show
116 KPT/CST/17/15941 Kabiru Sanni Male Computer Science 2018 Show
117 KPT/COE/12/2834 Muhammad Gazzali Idris Male Computer Engineering 2015 Show
118 KPT/CST/17/15591 Ibrahim Itopa Umar Male Statistics 2020 Show
119 KPT/CASS03/8205 OLUNIYI STEPHEN ARIYO Male MASS COMMUNCATION 2012 Show
120 KPT/CASSS/17/11851 NATHANIEL MUSA Male PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 2019 Show
121 KPT/CST/16/11906 ALIYU DAHIRU Male STATISTICS 2019 Show
122 KPT/CASSS/17/11752 Samuel Unekwu Abbah Male Mass Communication 2019 Show
123 KPT/CES/09/759 Shuaib Olawale Kelani Male Estate Management 2012 Show
124 kpt/cst/15/11008 gideon olonode Male mathematics and statistic 2018 Show
125 KPT/CST/15/8073 Muhammad Sani Hamidu Male Computer Science 2018 Show
126 KPT/COE/95/312 Moussa Ibrahima Garba Male National Diploma Electrical & Electronics Engineering 1998 Show
127 KPT/COE/15/08517 Lawal Dauda Usman Male Mechanical Engineering 2018 Show
128 kpt/coe10/4315 mustapha abdulrauf Male electrical dapt 2012 Show
129 kaduna polytechnic mustapha abdulrauf Male electrical dapt 2012 Show
130 KPT/CBMS12/5088 Ismaila Bamidele Male Production and operation management 2018 Show
131 KPT/CES/02/184 Mohammed Auwal Ahmed Male Environmental/Safety Technology 2008 Show
132 Kpt/coe/16/09482 Ayokunle Opeyemi Samuel Male Electrical/Electronics Engineering 2019 Show
133 Kpt/cbms/17/18062 Ibrahim Muhammad Fika Male Purchasing and supply 2020 Show
134 Kpt/CST/16/11310 Hamza saleh Ladan Male HND Computer Science 2018 Show
135 KPT/COE16/09552 Abel Simon Waziri Male Mechanical Engineering 2019 Show
136 KPT/CBMS06/2562 OLADOYIN ESTHER ADEWUMI Female Marketing 2008 Show
137 kpt/cst/17/18198 Ahmad muhammad Ramalan Male computer science 2019 Show
138 KPT/COE/12/4196 ABDULLAHI MUSA Male MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (POWER & PLANT) 2015 Show
139 KPT/CASSS/16/11084 Lawal Eghiebade Aliu Male Public Administration 2019 Show
140 Kpt/coe/15/08103 UMAR ABDULJABAR ABUBAKAR Male Mineral and petroleum resources engineering 2017 Show
141 Kpt/cst/18/31536 Muhammad Usman Ibrahim Male Statistics 2021 Show
142 Kpt/cbms12/5326 Abubakar Abdullahi Male Accountancy 2016 Show
143 KPT/CST/16/14339 NEHEMIAH DANYARO Male MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS 2019 Show
144 Kpt/ces/16/8097 Abioye Isaac Bolarin Male Urban and regional planning 2018 Show
145 KPT/COE/EV/6141 Ibrahim Abdullahi Male Electrical electronics engineering 2018 Show
146 1992/1993/1993/1994 Musa Gbadamasi Ahmed Male Chemical engineering 1994 Show
147 KPT/CES/05/106 SALIHU ISIAKA Male URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANING 2008 Show
148 KPT/CST/17/18367 sulaiman isah Male Printing Technology 2019 Show
149 KPT/CES/18/31340 yakubu nuhu NILL Male ARCHITECTURE 2021 Show
150 KPT/CST/13/6645 STEPHEN NCHEN CHRISTOPHER Male Computer Science 2016 Show
151 KPT/COE/00/887 James Moses Sule Male Chemical Engineering 2004 Show
152 CBMS06/2573 ODEH JOSEPH ODEH Male Marketing 2008 Show
153 kpt/coe/15/07286 Nazir Umar Male Chemical engineering 2019 Show
154 KPT/CBMS/15/12845 ETIM BASSEY WILLIAMS Male Production and operations management 2018 Show
155 kpt/coe/17/12728 Hassan Saleh Muhammad Male Mechanical engineering 2019 Show
156 kpt/casss/15/07820 Emmanuel John Male Public Adminstration 2017 Show
157 KPT/COE 96/55 William Akolo Kigbu Male Agric Engineering 2003 Show
158 Kpt/ces/16/06422 Cornelius Bodam Mutuah Male Quantity Surveying 2019 Show
159 Kpt/hnd 017899 abdulrashid Mohammed ayuba Male Business Administration 1998 Show
160 KPT/COE//MRE/09/362 Hamza Idris Male ND Mineral Resources Engineering 2012 Show
161 KPT/COE/12/3404 Ibrahim Adesina Lawal Male Mineral Resources Engineering 2015 Show
162 2012/1/3502EE Sherifffdeen Adegoke muritala Male Education Technology 2020 Show
163 kpt/cbms/ev/12/6767 CECILIA AMEH Female BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 2016 Show
164 kpt/cbms/e/12/6767 CECILIA AMEH Female BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 2016 Show
165 kpt/cbms/12/6767 CECILIA AMEH Female BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 2016 Show
166 KPT/COE/96/262 Andekuba Mamman Andezai Male HND Mechanical Engineering 2003 Show
167 KPT/CES/15/05816 Salim Abdullahi Male Environmental and industrial safety technology 2018 Show
168 KPT/CASSS/16/10387 ABDULMALIK ABDULGANIYU Male LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE 2018 Show
169 KPT/COE/12/2095 HEMAN GANA BASSI Male COMPUTER ENGINEERING 2014 Show
170 kpt/coe/16/9392 Emmanuel Sanusi Male telecom electronics engineering 2019 Show
171 Kpt/coe/13/5146 Abideen Agboola Male Civil engineering 2016 Show
172 KPT/CES/17/23315 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA Male CARTOGRAPHY 2019 Show
173 KPT/2002/1545 Ibrahim Bala Muhammad Male Public Administration 2011 Show
174 kpt/cabs/90/2068 Ahmadu Mohammed Male Purchasing and Supply 2000 Show
175 KPT/CASSS15/7976 Anas Suleiman Male Social development 2017 Show
176 12345678910 quan lai yang Male 学校 2013 Show
177 CST/15/8012 Joshua Ndamu Dangana Male Computer Science 2017 Show
178 KPT/COE/2006 /0558 Wasiu Ayomide Suleiman Male Civil Engineering 2009 Show
179 KPT/CES/17/19120 Hasheem Muhammad Usman Male Cartography and geographical information system 2017 Show
180 KPT/ND 006802 Andullahi Saidu Hussaini Male ND Computer Studies 1989 Show
181 KPT/CST/16/11356 Yasir Murtala Male HND COMPUTER SCIENCE 2019 Show
182 mne 1999/708 MICHAEL AKINTOLA Male Mining Engineering 2001 Show
183 KPT/CBMS/15/9801 TAOFEEQ OLANIYI ALABI Male ACCOUNTANCY 2017 Show
184 KPT/CBMS/16/13122 KAFAYATU IYABO YUSUF Female ACCOUNTANCY 2018 Show
185 KPT/CES/16/07399 Khalid Suleiman Muhammad Male Architecture 2018 Show
186 KPT/CBMS17/16737 YUSUF ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN Male Marketing 2019 Show
187 KPT/CABS/86/1518 Nurudeen Ali Mohammed Male HND Marketing 1992 Show
188 KPT/CBMS/16/14078 Momohjimoh Eneji Abdulsalam Male Accountancy 2019 Show
189 KPT/CST/12/2638 Timothy John Male HND Hospitality Management 2015 Show
190 2003/000845 muhammad Adamu Wagu Male HND Marketing 2007 Show
191 Kpt/CST/16/1764 Ridwan Abdulrafiu Male Slt( chemistry/biochemistry) option 2019 Show
192 KPT/CST/15/10811 OSIGBEME ALIMASUNYA MICHEAL Male LEISURE AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT 2018 Show
193 CST/84/1604 Haliru Gora Dikko Male Statistics 1986 Show
194 KPT/CBMS/02/9047 ABDULMAJEED ZUBAIR Male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT 2008 Show
195 KPT/CEC/17/18071 Terkimbi Philip Emmanuel Male Architectural technology 2020 Show
196 KPT/CASSS/17/11581 IBRAHIM JIBRIL Male LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE 2019 Show
197 Kpt/coe/18/33086 Saheed Imran Male CIVIL ENGINEERING 2021 Show
198 Kpt/coe/17/19088 Mansur Zubair Male Computer engineering 2019 Show
199 KPT/CASSS/04/6764 NURUDEEN ABDULGANIYU Male Public Administration 2012 Show
200 COE20HND0003 ALYASAU BASHIRU Male Computer Engineering 2021 Show
201 kpt/cst/15/09858 Aishatu Muhammad Nasir Female Science Laboratory Technology 2019 Show
202 KPT/CST/03/088 sjjsjs jeje jwj Female kwjwj 2018 Show
203 KPT/CES/2000/375 JIBRIL UFUOMA MUSA Male ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY 2006 Show
204 KPT/CASSS/13/5266 AHMED MURHI Male LOCAL GOVERNMENT STUDIES 2016 Show
205 KPT/CST/18/28683 GIDEON OLUWAGBEMILEKE ADENIJI Male Printing Technology 2021 Show
206 KPT/CBMS/17/16827 Violet Dupe Gabriel Female Office Technology and Management 2020 Show
207 KPT/COE/17/24359 Jeji Augustine Jeji Male HND Civil Engineering 2019 Show
208 Kpt/CBMS/19/45812 JOB ATTAH ATTAH Male Accounting 2021 Show
209 KPT/COE/15/6999 ISAH ABUBAKAR Male MINING ENGINEERING 2017 Show
210 Kpt/cst/15/10682 Ikechukwu Jude Uzor Male Computer Sciwnce 2018 Show
211 kpt/cbms/15/11382 MUHAMMAD KHAKU HARUNA Male COOPERATIVE ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT 2018 Show
212 KPT/CBMS/18/39342 Hussain Sulaiman Male Cooperative Economics and Management 2021 Show
213 KPT/COE/15/07334 UMAR JIBRIL Male CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 2019 Show
214 KPT/CST/18/44372 Abdulrahman Abdulwahab Male Computer Science 2021 Show
215 KPT/COE96/699 Moustapha HAROUNA Male Mineral resources Engineering 1997 Show
216 Kpt/coe/17/12007 Muhammad Usman Danyaya Male Chemical Engineering Technology 2020 Show
217 KPT/CST/18/36059 Temitope Onibiyo Female Nutrition and Dietetics 2021 Show
218 KPT/CST/18/28421 Oluwakemi Mercy Olajide Female Nutrition and Dietetics 2021 Show
219 09044217928 abdullahi lawi Male banking and finarse 2016 Show
220 Kpt/CST/17/16003 SAAD UMAR Male Computer Science 2019 Show
221 KPT/CBMS/18/32987 Aminu Murtala Male Production and operation management 2019 Show
222 KPT/CES/13/3049 Abdulmalik Rilwan Male Quantity Surveying 2016 Show
223 KPT/CST/17/15182 Anjorin Noah Michael Male Tourism 2019 Show
224 KPT/COE/18/31593 SAMUEL ABUI MARKUS Male COMPUTER ENGINEERING 2021 Show
225 kpt/cst/93/045 garuba ojo fredericks Male catering and hotel management 1999 Show
226 KPT/CST/2011/4180 Shehu Muazu Male Building Technology 2016 Show
227 KPT/COE/16/36906 Abdulrasheed Bello Jimoh Male Mechanical Engineer 2019 Show
228 KPT/COE/16/09601 Abdulrasheed Bello Jimoh Male Mechanical Engineer 2019 Show
229 Kpt/cbms/17/17377 Ajabi Samuel Male Purchasing and supply management 2019 Show
230 Kpt/coe/17/12568 Lukman Oluwamayowa Yusuf Male Electrical/electronics engineering 2021 Show
231 Kpt/cass/17/26875 Maryam Abubakar Saddiq Female Masscommunication 2020 Show
232 KPT/COE/83/1100 shaaban umar ali Male HND_AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING 1991 Show
233 KPT/CBMS/13/8180 MUHAMMED SULE Male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 2016 Show
234 No./KPT/CBMS02/5285 Oluwatoyin Omolola Salau Female Marketing 2009 Show
235 KPT/COE/17/12329 ISHAKU DAVID Male COMPUTER ENGINEERING 2020 Show
236 kpt/cess/18/28696 aliyu lawal usman Male building 2021 Show
237 KPT/CASSS/17/24913 BASHIRU ALIYU USMAN Male MASS COMMUNICATION 2020 Show
238 kpt/ces/18/28462 abdulsalam isah usman Male urban and regional planning 2021 Show
239 Kpt/ces/17/08321 Bashir Yusuf Muhammad Male Building technology 2021 Show
240 KPT/COE/17/18048 muhammed aliyu ibrahim Male civil engineering 2021 Show
241 KPT/CST/02/1823 Suleiman Garba Male Advance Certificate in Computer Science 2004 Show
242 KPT/COE/96/196 Abdullateef Shitta Ibrahim Male Agricultural Engineering 2005 Show
243 KPT/CST06/779 DORCAS IWANGER HANMAIKUL Female HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT 2009 Show
244 KPT/CASS/17/24968 ABDULLAHI MUJAHID MAGAJI Male PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 2021 Show
245 Kpt/coe/18/39102 Haruna Saidu Male Chemical engineering 2021 Show
246 KPT/HND/023412 ENIOLA ELIZABETH AJOMALE Female MASS COMMUNICATION 2006 Show
247 KPT/CASSS/15/09036 Khadijah Zubairu Female Mass Communication 2018 Show
248 CASSS20ND0368 Isah Ibrahim Male Public Administration 2021 Show
249 KPT/EV/17/27342 SALIHU KABIRU Male ACCOUNTING 2021 Show
250 kpt/cst/17/45789 Biola Abdulsalam Female Agricultural Science 2019 Show
251 kpt/CASS/18/32887 deborah chimeme ogueri Female social develoment 2020 Show
252 CST/80/1656 Abubakar Jibrin Male Agric. Mechanization 1988 Show
253 202020202020 Francis Fagjot John Male Mining Engineering 1989 Show
254 KPT/CBMS/18/36973 SARKI SHIZAMU SARKI Female PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 2021 Show
255 KPT/CST/12/3489 Najib Jere Muhammad Male Computer Science 2015 Show
256 KPT/cbms17/25489 Silas Yahaya Male Business administration and management 2021 Show
257 KPt/coe/18/31613 Aisha Desola Yusuf Female Electrical/Electronics Engineering 2021 Show
258 000000000000 Biodun Bukky Ogundipe Female Tourism Management 1995 Show
259 Kpt/ces/16/7640 Muhammad Dahiru Isiaka Male Industrial safety and environmental engineering technology 2018 Show
260 Kpt/ces/1/7640 Muhammad Dahiru Isiaka Male Industrial safety and environmental engineering technology 2009 Show
261 KPT/CASSS/12/3146 JUDITH OGECHUKWU NNEJI Female MASS COMMUNICATION 2015 Show
262 KPT/COE/18/30147 Abdulrahman Yahaya Male Mechanical Engineering (Manufacturing) 2021 Show
263 NACT1710646 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM Male National Diploma in Accounting 2019 Show
264 NCETE1703195 HARUNA adam Male National Diploma in Computer Engineering 2019 Show
265 KPT/CST/09/1190 Kabir Muhammad Lawal Male Textile Technology 2011 Show
266 CPT/CST/13/5982 Suwaiba Sani Ibrahim Female Textile Technology 2016 Show
267 KPT/CASSS/18/33241 Abdulmalik Ibrahim Male Mass Communication 2021 Show
268 KPT/COE/17/12510 Temitope Elizabeth Komolafe Female Electrical/Electronics Engineering 2020 Show
269 KPT/COE/33813 Ahmad Ibrahim Nagudu Male Mineral and petroleum Resources Engineering 2020 Show
270 Kpt/coe/16/09279 Anas Ibrahim Sulaiman Male Civil Engineering 2020 Show
271 Kpt/cst/15/10382 Abdullahi Musa Male Agricultural Technology 2017 Show
272 KPT/CBMS/16/14200 Zainab Muhammad Female Accounting 2018 Show
273 KPT/CST/16/11943 Abdulaziz Hussaini Male STATISTICS 2019 Show
274 KPT/COE/EV/13/6141 Ibrahim Abdullahi Male ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 2014 Show
275 KPT/COE/13/5162 Hafsat Tiamiyu Female Civil Engineering 2016 Show
276 2019/hnd/ee/pm/007 Idriss Yau Male Electrical engineering (power and machine) 2021 Show
277 KPT/COE/CHEM/95/044 Suleiman Ibrahim Male Chemical Engineering 2001 Show
278 kpt/hnd/049704 Rufai Onimisi Sheidu Male Computer Engineering 2016 Show
279 Kpt/CASSS/17/25007 Andrew Okopi Pius Male Public Administration 2021 Show
280 Can’t remember Comfort Elohozino Igbare Female INTRO/OND In Marketing 1987 Show